oddspedia

NÚMERO DE DISCENTES POR ANO

 
 

ANO 2014

ANO 2015

ANO 2016

ANO 2017

ANO 2018

ANO 2019

ANO 2020

ANO 2021

ANO 2022

ANO 2023

20

17

17

16

19

21 - Mest.

12 - Dout.

14 - Mest.

10 - Dout.

15 - Mest.

11 - Dout.

12 - Mest.

06 - Dout.

13 - Mest.

07 - Dout.

TOTAL: 210

 

EM CURSO:

TURMA 2019 - 02 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2019.01.001     CF(FN) Adler Cardoso Ferreira

2019.01.009     Luisa Claussen Cardoso Vivas

 

TURMA 2019 - 12 DOUTORANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2019.02.008    CMG (FN) Charles Pacheco Piñon

2019.02.006    Cláudia Corrêa Torquato de Souza

2019.02.010    Denise de Almeida Pires do Rosário

2019.02.012    CMG (RM1) Francisco José Umgeher Taborda

2019.02.001    Jansen Coli Calil Nascimento Almeida de Oliveira

2019.02.005    Jéssica Germano de Lima Silva

2019.02.004    Jime Braga

2019.02.009    Luiza Bizzo Affonso

2019.02.013    CF (T) Patrícia Pontes Bezerra Teixeira

2019.02.003    Paula  Fernanda Scovino de Castro Ramos Gitahy

2019.02.011    Renato Porthun

2019.02.002   Soraya Fonteneles de Menezes

 

TURMA 2020 - 14 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2020.01.002   Alice Alves Casanova

2020.01.008   Ana Carolina Dias Terra

2020.01.016   Bianca Rodrigues Calenzo

2020.01.017   Carla Infante Mateus Rosa

2020.01.004   Caroline Gomes Bohrer

2020.01.013   Diego Biangolino Teixeira Lima

2020.01.006   CT (AA) Elisa Frias Villela

2020.01.010   CT (FN) Felippe Barbosa de Oliveira

2020.01.003   Luiz Gustavo Cruz Henriques da Silva

2020.01.009   Mayara Rodrigues Barbosa de Mattos 

2020.01.015   Nicole de Oliveira Torres Guimarães

2020.01.001   CF (FN) Rafael Pires Ferreira

2020.01.007   CT (T) Vinicius Queiroz de Oliveira

2020.01.011   1T Walmor Cristino Leite Junior

 

TURMA 2020 - 10 DOUTORANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2020.02.004   Ana Fernanda Moreira Baptista

2020.02.002   CF (RM1-T) Carlos Alexandre de Araujo

2020.02.010   Edilson Cezar Correa

2020.02.003   Giselli Christina Leal Nichols

2020.02.001   Guilherme Cantarino da Costa Ramos

2020.02.007   Gustavo André Pereira Guimarães

2020.02.011   Laís Raysa Lopes Ferreira

2020.02.006  Maurício Monteiro de Salles

2020.02.005  Susi Castro Silva

2020.02.008  Valdenize Pereira Oliveira

 

TURMA 2021 - 15 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2021.01.017   SO (RM1) Alberto Luiz Félix

2021.01.008   Allan Carlos Antunes Freitas

2021.01.003  2 Ten (AA) Azlim Noslides Simeão Teodorio

2021.01.007  Carlos Henrique Ferreira da Silva Junior

2021.01.001  CT (T) Diana Soares Corteze Caldeira

2021.01.014  Eduardo da Silva Cunha

2021.01.012  Emanuele Vieira Antonio

2021.01.015  Fernanda Barreto Caldas

2021.01.010  Gustavo Figueira Rosa

2021.01.013  Jéssica Tamires Azevedo Rocha

2021.01.002  CC (T) Kelly Cristina Martins Fernandes

2021.01.011  CT (RM2-T) Larissa Bacelar Marques

2021.01.005  Marcelle Torres Alves Okuno

2021.01.016  CC (FN) Thiago André Ximenes Almeida

2021.01.006  Vivian de Mattos Mariano

 

TURMA 2021 - 11 DOUTORANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2021.02.011  Andreia Propp Arend

2021.02.001  Carlos Wellington Leite de Almeida

2021.02.008  CF Carlos Eduardo ribeiro de Macedo

2021.02.004  CT (IM) Paulo Cezar Tonacio Junior

2021.02.010  CT Bruno de Seixas Carvalho

2021.02.003  Jéssica Leite dos Santos

2021.02.012  Lincon Lopes

2021.02.005  Lucas Ferreira Braga

2021.02.002  Nikiforos Joannis Philyppis Junior

2021.02.006  Rodney Alfredo Pinto Lisboa

2021.02.009  Samira Scoton

 

TURMA 2022 - 12 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA      NOME

2022.01.001 Antônio José Da Costa Soares

2022.01.012 Fernanda Gomes De Carvalho

2022.01.014 Glauco Figueiredo

2022.01.004 Juarez Cerqueira Ferreira

2022.01.015 Márcio Luís Da Silva Carneiro

2022.01.010 Maria Cecilia Ttinoco Barbedo

2022.01.006 Moreno De Queiroz Figueiredo

2022.01.013 Ronald Texeira Junior

2022.01.007 Simone Alves Ramos De Melo

2022.01.011 Thiago Gonçalves Garcia

2022.01.009 Viggo Andersen

2022.01.008 Zelma Vanessa Dams

 

TURMA 2022 - 06 DOUTORANDOS

2022.02.004 Daniela Machado Zampolo

2022.02.006 Diogo Viana Grion Velasco

2022.02.003 Gustavo Magno Felipe Franco

2022.02.001 Igor Candido De Oliveira

2022.02.002 Marcelo José Das Neves

2022.02.005 Thayná Fernandes Alves Ribeiro

 

TURMA 2023 - 13 MESTRANDOS

MATRÍCULA   NOME

2023.01.013 Bianca Veloso de Lacerda Abreu

2023.01.001Cecília Rosário Assis dos Santos Gonçalves

2023.01.008 Eduardo Antonio Fernandes Caxile

2023.01.003 Eloisa Helena Chagas Alves

2023.01.012 Fábio Alexandre de Freitas Brito

2023.01.005 Flávia Oliveira Veiga Bauler

2023.01.006 Gabriel Ralile de Figueiredo Magalhães

2023.01.007 Henrique Santos

2023.01.004Julia Correa Serrano

2023.01.011Leonardo Camargo Rodrigues

2023.01.010Luíza Sonegheti Coli

2023.01.009 Rubem Tadeu Cordeiro Perlingeiro

2023.01.002Taynara Martins Batista

 

TURMA 2023 - 07 DOUTORANDOS

MATRÍCULA  NOME

2023.02.006 Emilia Teixeira de Paula Machado

2023.02.002 Jorcelino Rinalde de Paulo

2023.02.001 Júlia Jones Braz de Lima

2023.02.007 Paulo José Chaves Fonseca

2023.02.004 Ricardo Dutra de Abreu

2023.02.005 Victor Eduardo Kalil Gaspar Filho

2023.02.003 Vinicius Wittig Vianna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Português, Brasil
oddspedia Mapa do site